Wow classic population

Wow classic population DEFAULT
WoW Classic Server Populations 2020

World of Warcraft released back in August 27th, 2019, so as of writing this the game has been out for a little over four months. With major content releases Blackwing Lair and Darkmoon Faire just around the corner, it’s a good time to take a look at overall server population to see how the game is doing.

We took a look at some data for the first two weeks of January and found around 357,000 players still playing WoW Classic on EU and US servers. The breakdown is about 180,000 players on EU servers, and 173,000 players on US servers. These numbers aren’t what they used to be back in August and September of 2019, but they’re still strong nonetheless.

There are 5 servers with under 1,000 active players which raises the question as to whether or not Blizzard will do anything to save them. Some players are asking for server merges and free transfers, but is this really the answer?

Let’s have a look at the numbers:

Classic WoW US Server Populations 2020

ServerAllianceHordeTotal Players
Herod38.561.59730
Whitemane42.957.110551
Faerlina40.259.87850
Fairbanks31.668.48280
Incendius46.853.28147
Arugal40.359.78299
Stalagg14.485.66077
Skeram28.671.47734
Grobbulus50.449.66293
Heartseeker79.520.55583
Blaumeux35.664.46078
Sulfuras43.556.56662
Bigglesworth37.262.85534
Pagle80205976
Kromcrush38.461.66107
Kirtonos41.358.75283
Yojamba35.364.74913
Benediction53474873
Rattlegore45.554.54894
Kurinnaxx38.761.34063
Mankrik25.274.84232
Atiesh66.833.23868
Thunderfury33.366.73914
Earthfury60.539.53581
Westfall72.827.23371
Thalnos29.570.52865
Smolderweb37.962.13168
Myzrael62.537.53036
Netherwind45.754.32057
Remulos70.829.22104
OldBlanchy57.742.32100
DeviateDelight59.840.21423
Ashkandi60.739.31717
BloodsailBuccaneers72.627.41454
ArcaniteReaper61391359
Windseeker54461232
Anathema46.553.5912
Felstriker43.556.5931
Azuresong6832906
Loatheb38.761.3764

Classic WoW EU Server Populations 2020

ServerAllianceHordeTotal Players
Firemaw47.252.810359
Gehennas39.560.59015
Lucifron12.487.66426
Mograine44.455.68305
Shazzrah34.665.48244
Sulfuron45.454.68111
Venoxis40.459.67633
Golemagg40.859.27244
Razorgore45.854.26714
Earthshaker51.748.37927
Noggenfogger37.862.26106
Gandling35.164.96215
Ashbringer50505351
Patchwerk37.362.75619
Everlook67335363
ZandalarTribe55.544.54946
PyrewoodVillage72.227.85088
Amnennar42.157.94819
Dragon’sCall38.761.34277
Flamelash1.998.12216
MirageRaceway64364744
Auberdine62.937.14413
Heartstriker81.618.44785
Stonespine34.665.44185
Dreadmist44563977
Razorfen55.944.13726
Skullflame36.563.53365
Finkle41.758.33212
Transcendence40.559.53463
NethergardeKeep68.831.22565
Bloodfang52.647.43037
Mandokir35.164.92479
TenStorms35652303
Lakeshire56.743.32055
Judgement66.833.21199
HydraxianWaterlords72.427.6970

As you can see, the biggest servers in the world are Firemaw and Whitemane, each with just over 10,000 active players. While many anticipated US streamer server Faerlina to remain the most popular, it looks like many players jumped ship to other servers due to long queue times.

It will be interesting to see how the upcoming patches affect player numbers and server populations. We will revisit this data after the release of Blackwing Lair next month and see how things have changed.

Sours: https://gamerjournalist.com/wow-classic-server-populations-2020/
WoW Classic Server Populations 2021

Last year, we took a look at the World of Warcraft Classic server populations for the first quarter of the year. The results were impressive, as imagined would be the case for the most popular MMORPG of all time. In early 2020, we saw 357,000 active players in the US and EU at the end of Q1, with about 177,000 on US servers and 180,000 on European servers. We were curious to see how the numbers held up over the past year. Here’s a look at the WoW Classic server populations for 2021 so far.

We took a look at the data for the last week in March 2021 and compared it to the numbers for the same time in 2020. As of March 2021, there are roughly 215,000 WoW Classic players on US and EU servers. The breakdown is approximately 108,000 on US servers and 107,000 on EU servers. That’s about a 39.8% decrease in players, and understandable considering Naxxramas released almost four months ago.

A few servers like Thalnos, Anathema, Arcanite Reaper, and Felstriker are entirely barren, but some have held up reasonably well. A few servers like Atiesh and Westfall even had increases in player counts as folks transferred servers. Overall, we expect a significant surge in users come Burning Crusade Classic launch.

Classic WoW US Server Populations 2021

ServerAllianceHorde2021 Players2020 Players
Herod287242699730
Whitemane4852600110551
Faerlina554545427850
Fairbanks386246618280
Incendius100012028147
Arugal435744098299
Stalagg01009736077
Skeram49618967734
Grobbulus554544126293
Heartseeker94619465583
Blaumeux326824916078
Sulfuras435752176662
Bigglesworth435737345534
Pagle92854175976
Kromcrush336730496107
Kirtonos336719995283
Yojamba435736184913
Benediction554545494873
Rattlegore425821634894
Kurinnaxx366416204063
Mankrik277353814232
Atiesh782249003868
Thunderfury623827303914
Earthfury485231883581
Westfall881236773371
Smolderweb445617453168
Myzrael683224573036
Netherwind623836122057
Remulos732719012104
OldBlanchy663417582100
DeviateDelight61399491423
Ashkandi653519151717
BloodsailBuccaneers782214081454
Windseeker613919911232
Anathema3565419912
Azuresong68321576906
Loatheb5941514764
Overall5347108289172766

Classic WoW EU Server Populations 2021

ServerAllianceHorde2021 Players2020 Players
Firemaw5248421810359
Gehennas445660939015
Lucifron010023726426
Mograine455542888305
Shazzrah376332388244
Sulfuron445641698111
Venoxis445642867633
Golemagg425835997244
Razorgore465440936714
Earthshaker673342627927
Noggenfogger366436656106
Gandling366423186215
Ashbringer514929845351
Patchwerk455529135619
Everlook732748235363
ZandalarTribe633731614946
PyrewoodVillage762454855088
Amnennar465430214819
Dragon’sCall415924004277
Flamelash29713422216
MirageRaceway722848654744
Auberdine663442854413
Heartstriker98220394785
Stonespine8929754185
Dreadmist435719313977
Razorfen693133153726
Skullflame524810543365
Finkle475323303212
Transcendence485227213463
NethergardeKeep712936482565
Bloodfang752524593037
Mandokir475314892479
TenStorms18826212303
Lakeshire722830992055
HydraxianWaterlords77231120970
Overall5149107681179257

The largest servers globally include Whitemane for the US and Gehennes for the EU, with a reasonably balanced Alliance to Horde ratio. Formerly popular streamer servers Faerlina and Firemaw dropped a few ranks since last year. We will have to wait and see how Burning Crusade Classic affects these numbers. Will Burning Crusade Classic increase the player count to its all-time highs?

Sours: https://gamerjournalist.com/wow-classic-server-populations-2021/
  1. Vankyo v630 review
  2. Essential craftsman videos
  3. Medium moyen color
  4. Figure drawing fashion
  5. British dragoon uniform

WoW Classic Server Populations (October 2021) – Americas & Oceania, Europe & Russia

It is difficult to find a small server in World of Warcraft Classic. If you randomly join any server you might be able to withstand the coming horde. The best thing to do is to find a small server that has a decent balance of horde and alliances. Letting you pick the side and upgrade your MMO experience. In this guide, I am going to help you with finding the server population based on different regions. It will be a lot easier for you to pick the best WoW Classic servers for PvP, PvE, PvP RP, and PvE RP.

WoW Classic Server Population 2021

Want to know the rank-wise distribution of the World of Warcraft Classic server? I am going to make things easier here. Giving you Server Tables with the total amount of Alliance and Hordes in it. Thanks to Ironforge.pro for the vivid details, the below tables are sorted on the basis of regions.

Americas & Oceania

 

ServerAllianceHordeTotal
Whitemane5742818513927
Sulfuras213666998835
Faerlina517764941167
Mankrik1237935210589
Atiesh557216347206
Herod678006780
Pagle852308523
Fairbanks118352706453
Benediction10541628116822
Grobbulus6686478811474
Bigglesworth223239566188
Netherwind423721456382
Yojamba214936185767
Kromcrush348203482
Blaumeux203102031
Kirtonos211802118
Heartseeker235702357
Ashkandi172916893418
Windseeker172513593084
Kurinnaxx6800680
Bloodsail Buccaneers11513811532
Incendius9310931
Deviate Delight6064541060
Anathema152243395
Arcanite Reaper252954
Arugal4132675310885
Westfall504305043
Earthfury275223745126
Thunderfury225212743526
Rattlegore131418223136
Skeram33513351
Myzrael201411633177
Old Blanchy126010352295
Smolderweb011971197
Remulos25929853577
Azuresong11366921828
Loatheb6377171354
Felstriker0140140

This guide is under process and we are pulling out the latest WoW Classic Server Populations for the European and Russian regions. Also if want to see the whole WoW Classic Server list then hit the link. Stay tuned to Gamertweak and do not forget to bookmark this article’s link to get list servers population for different regions.

Sours: https://gamertweak.com/world-of-warcraft-classic-server-populations-2021/
Class Population in TBC Classic

In this post, you will find everything you need to know about World of Warcraft Classic server populations. World of Warcraft Classic is a 2019 MMORPG video game developed and published by Blizzard Entertainment. Running alongside the main version of the game, Classic's initial goal was to recreate a vanilla World of Warcraft experience. WoW Classic was as close to the original WoW experience as possible, with a few tweaks to make life easier for WoW romantics.

Since then, WoW Classic has expanded, with the release of The Burning Crusade Classic on June 1, 2020. Players can now select a special set of servers to keep experiencing the closest-to-vanilla WoW experience or continue to TBC Classic, which raises the max level to 70 and takes you to Outland to take down Kael Thas, Lady Vashj, and eventually Illidan in the Black Temple.

Burning Crusade Classic and WoW Classic (which recreates WoW as it existed in 2006) will actually be two separate games. It's your choice which one you want to play on.

However, things are a bit complicated as there are very few WoW Classic servers left, with some of them being almost dead, so it's important to keep track of server populations before you make a decision.

This way you will avoid having to perform server migration to get to an active server, which would require spending extra money.

Character cloning

Blizzard also offers the option to clone a character so that you can play it both on WoW Classic and Burning Crusade Classic servers.

So, to start experiencing WoW Classic you will have to select a WoW Classic realm (or server) to create your character on and this is where our guide with realm populations across all regions comes in.

IronForge.pro maintains unofficial server population numbers for both WoW Classic and WoW The Burning Crusade Classic.

In this guide, we have all the populations for WoW Classic servers and WoW Classic TBC server, to help you choose a good fit.

World of Warcraft The Burning Crusade Classic Server Populations

WoW TBC Classic Server Populations (Americas/EU/Oceania)

For all of the current WoW Classic server populations in the US, EU, and Oceania you can check the table below:

ServerRegionAllianceHordeTotal
AmnennarEU French1,5822,2713,853
AnathemaUS West137187324
Arcanite ReaperUS West273057
ArugalOceanic3,3966,0139,409
AshbringerEU1,4041,3362,740
AshkandiUS East1,1996761,875
AtieshUS West4,7891,4786,267
AuberdineEU French2,4191,2103,629
AzuresongUS West1,0835311,614
BenedictionUS East2,7582,2625,020
BigglesworthUS West1,6071,8583,333
BlaumeuxUS West6531,2931,946
BloodfangEU English1,4924221,914
Bloodsail BuccaneersUS East1,1062841,390
CelebrasEU GermanN/AN/AN/A
Deviate DelightUS East531282813
Dragon’s CallEU German1,0871,2042,291
DragonfangEUN/AN/AN/A
DreadmistEU English7501,2381,988
EarthfuryUS East1,6411,6923,333
EarthshakerEU English2,9231,4104,333
EverlookEU German3,7621,1864,948
FaerlinaUS East3,2932,5815,874
FairbanksUS West1,7122,5134,225
FelstrikerUS Oceanic135135
FinkleEU French8921,1822,074
FiremawEU English2,5282,3014,829
FlamelashEU English75243319
GandlingEU English6921,5392,336
GehennasEU English3,1353,5716,706
GolemaggEU English1,4731,8363,309
GrobbulusUS West2,8831,9164,799
HeartseekerUS East1,7341,734
HeartstrikerEU German1,9371,937
HerodUS West1,6363,2934,929
Hydraxian WaterlordsEU English9233171,274
IncendiusUS East1,3331,333
JudgementEUN/AN/AN/A
KirtonosUS East1791,1491,328
KromcrushUS East8921,7872,679
KurinnaxUS West5729551,527
LakeshireEU German1,9717622,733
LoathebUS Latin326157483
LucifronEU German2,0702,070
MandokirEU6496251,274
MankrikUS West1,2463,5374,783
Mirage RacewayEU English3,1851,2734,458
MograineEU English1,8702,3394,200
MyzraelUS West1,5156532,168
Nethergarde KeepEU English2,2857403,025
NetherwindUS East2,2961,2923,588
NoggenfoggerEU English1,1111,8722,983
Old BlanchyUS East9126491,561
PagleUS West4,966425,008
PatchwerkEU German1,1841,7082,892
Pyrewood VillageEU English4,3141,1265,440
RattlegoreUS West9191,0741,993
RazorfenEU French1,8841,2023,086
RazorgoreEU English1,7651,9043,669
RemulosOceanic1,5313411,872
ShazzrahEU English1,2952,0343,329
SkeramUS East752,0322,107
SkullflameEU English5485341,082
SmolderwebUS West5776881,265
StalaggUS East681681
StonespineEU English891891
SulfurasUS East1,9172,7424,659
SulfuronEU French1,7302,1673,897
Ten StormsEU English373373
ThunderfuryUS West1,6831,2742,957
TranscendenceEU German1,1941,1422,336
VenoxisEU German2,2032,9085,111
WestfallUS East3,0303543,384
WhitemaneUS West3,3933,2136,606
WindseekerUS East1,2557111,966
YojambaOceanic1,4111,8503,261
Zandalar TribeEU English1,8009842,784

WoW TBC Classic Russian Server Population

In the table below you will find the World of War

Server (Realm)RegionAllianceHordeTotal
Вестник Рока (PvP)RU Russian204767
Змейталак (PvP)RU Russian64463527
Пламегор (PvP)RU Russian3,1074,6537,742
Рок-Делар (PvP)RU Russian3597851,144
Хроми (PvE)RU Russian11705211691

Population stats were obtained via IronForge.


Wow Classic Character Transfer switch realm

Changing Realm in WoW Classic – Character Transfers

To change the realm/server you play on, you’ll need to purchase a Character Transfer which is available for purchase in-game, for $25/€25/£19. You can only transfer WoW Classic characters to WoW Classic realms, and WoW TBC Classic characters to WoW TBC Classic realms:

To execute a Character Transfer, you’ll need to follow these steps:

  1. Log into WoW Classic and stay on the main character menu.
  2. Select the ‘Shop’ button in the bottom left corner.
  3. Select ‘Services,’ then ‘Character Transfer.’
  4. Choose which character you want to transport, and your current realm.
  5. Tick the ‘Transfer Realm‘ box.
  6. From here, choose your new realm from the right-hand dropdown menu.
  7. Click ‘continue.’

For more information, Blizzard’s terms and conditions are here.

Tags: realms, wow, wow : classic

Sours: https://borderpolar.com/gaming/game-guides/world-of-warcraft-classic-server-populations/

Population wow classic

The server you pick matters in The Burning Crusade Classic.

In retail World of Warcraft, you can get by on pretty much any server, despite its population. Servers are seamlessly linked together, connecting battle groups, dungeons, and in some cases raids, guilds, and auction houses as one.

But in Classic, you’re heavily restricted to your server. You can’t play with friends from other servers or factions, or switch between battle groups. Once you’ve chosen a server, you’re stuck with it—unless, of course, you fork out $25 for a transfer. 

See World of Warcraft on Amazon

Choosing a server makes a difference in Classic, so picking one and sticking with it should be your priority when playing the game for the first time. Here’s the full list of TBC Classic servers, their populations, and faction distributions. 

Americas and Oceania

Benediction

US WestPvP 14,122
Alliance8,549 (60.5 percent)
Horde5,573 (39.5 percent)

Whitemane

US WestPvP 13,018
Alliance5,406 (41.5 percent)
Horde7,612 (58.5 percent)

Faerlina

US EastPvP 10,678
Alliance4,792 (44.9 percent)
Horde5,886 (55.1 percent)

Arugal

OceanicPvP 10,279
Alliance3,849 (37.4 percent)
Horde6,430 (62.6 percent)

Mankrik

US EastPvE 10,070
Alliance1,228 (12.2 percent)
Horde8,842 (87.8 percent)

Grobbulus

US WestPvP RP 9,735
Alliance5,698 (59 percent)
Horde4,037 (41 percent)

Sulfuras

US EastPvP 9,363
Alliance3,001 (32.1 percent)
Horde6,362 (67.9 percent)

Pagle

US EastPvE 7,879
Alliance7,879 (100 percent)
Horde0 (0 percent)

Earthfury

US EastPvP 7,268
Alliance2,730 (36.6 percent)
Horde4,538 (62.4 percent)

Fairbanks

US WestPvP 7,149
Alliance1,941 (27.2 percent)
Horde5,208 (72.8 percent)

Herod

US EastPvP 6,762
Alliance76 (1.1 percent)
Horde6,686 (98.9 percent)

Atiesh

US WestPvE 6,611
Alliance50,72 (76.7 percent)
Horde1,539 (23.3 percent)

Bigglesworth

US WestPvP 6,172
Alliance2,226 (36.1 percent)
Horde3,946 (63.9 percent)

Netherwind

US EastPvP 6,157
Alliance4,279 (69.5 percent)
Horde1,878 (30.5 percent)

Yojamba

OceanicPvP 5,834
Alliance2,303 (39.5 percent)
Horde3,531 (60.5 percent)

Westfall

US EastPvE 3,009
Alliance4,554 (90.4 percent)
Horde482 (9.6 percent)

Thunderfury

US WestPvP 4,565
Alliance2,181 (47.8 percent)
Horde2,384 (52.2 percent)

Kromcrush

US EastPvP 3,719
Alliance0 (0 percent)
Horde3,719 (100 percent)

Skeram

US EastPvP 3,410
Alliance0 (0 percent)
Horde3,410 (100 percent)

Remulos

OceanicPvE 3,278
Alliance2,347 (71.6 percent)
Horde931 (28.4 percent)

Ashkandi

US EastPvE 3,029
Alliance1,341 (44.3 percent)
Horde1,688 (55.7 percent)

Myzrael

US WestPvE 2,924
Alliance1,891 (64.7 percent)
Horde1,033 (35.3 percent)

Rattlegore

US WestPvP 2,844
Alliance1,225 (43.1 percent)
Horde1,619 (56.9 percent)

Windseeker

US EastPvE 2,699
Alliance1,488 (55.1 percent)
Horde1,211 (44.9 percent)

Heartseeker

US EastPvP 2,475
Alliance2,475 (100 percent)
Horde0 (0 percent)

Blaumeux

US WestPvP 2,258
Alliance0 (0 percent)
Horde2,258 (100 percent)

Old Blanchy

US WestPvP 2,078
Alliance1,150 (55.3 percent)
Horde928 (44.7 percent)

Kirtonos

US EastPvP 1,996
Alliance0 (0 percent)
Horde1,996 (100 percent)

Bloodsail Buccaneers

US EastPvE RP 1,848
Alliance1,490 (80.6 percent)
Horde358 (19.4 percent)

Incendius

US EastPvP 1,382
Alliance1,382 (100 percent)
Horde0 (0 percent)

Azuresong

US WestPvE 1,382
Alliance1,382 (100 percent)
Horde0 (0 percent)

Smolderweb

US WestPvP 1,271
Alliance121 (9.5 percent)
Horde1,150 (90.5 percent)

Deviate Delight

US EastPvP RP 1,129
Alliance667 (59.1 percent)
Horde462 (40.9 percent)

Laotheb

US LatinPvP 1,062
Alliance484 (45.6 percent)
Horde578 (54.4 percent)

Kurinnaxx

US WestPvP 1,058
Alliance0 (0 percent)
Horde1,058 (100 percent)

Anathema

US WestPvP 338
Alliance115 (34 percent)
Horde223 (66 percent)

Stalagg

US EastPvP 282
Alliance0 (0 percent)
Horde282 (100 percent)

Felstriker

OceanicPvE 192
Alliance180 (93.8 percent)
Horde12 (6.2 percent)

Arcanite Reaper

US WestPvP 64
Alliance27 (42.2 percent)
Horde37 (57.8 percent)

Thalnos

US EastPvP 10
Alliance27 (42.2 percent)
Horde37 (57.8 percent)

Europe

Gehennas

EU EnglishPvP 12,038
Alliance4,799 (39.9 percent)
Horde7,239 (60.1 percent)

Firemaw

EU EnglishPvP 9,951
Alliance4,839 (48.6 percent)
Horde5,112 (51.4 percent)

Venoxis

EU GermanPvP 8,152
Alliance2,992 (36.7 percent)
Horde5,160 (63.3 percent)

Mograine

EU EnglishPvP 7,921
Alliance2,611 (33 percent)
Horde5,310 (67 percent)

Pyrewood Village

EU EnglishPvE 7,785
Alliance5.849 (75.1 percent)
Horde1,936 (24.9 percent)

Earthshaker

EU EnglishPvP 4,325
Alliance4,843 (67.6 percent)
Horde2,323 (32.4 percent)

Golemagg

EU EnglishPvP 7,037
Alliance2,683 (38.1 percent)
Horde4,354 (61.9 percent)

Sulfuron

EU FrenchPvP 6,772
Alliance2,774 (41 percent)
Horde3,998 (59 percent)

Razorgore

EU EnglishPvP 6,650
Alliance2.286 (34.4 percent)
Horde4,364 (65.6 percent)

Everlook

EU GermanPvE 6,488
Alliance4,561 (70.3 percent)
Horde1,927 (29.7 percent)

Mirage Raceway

EU EnglishPvE 6,065
Alliance3,755 (61.9 percent)
Horde2,310 (38.1 percent)

Auberdine

EU FrenchPvE 5,880
Alliance3,635 (61.8 percent)
Horde2,245 (38.2 percent)

Shazzrah

EU EnglishPvP 5,760
Alliance1,181 (20.5 percent)
Horde4,579 (79.5 percent)

Ashbringer

EU EnglishPvP 4,660
Alliance2,327 (49.9 percent)
Horde2,333 (50.1 percent)

Razerfen

EU GermanPvE 4,495
Alliance2,262 (50.3 percent)
Horde22,33 (49.7 percent)

Amnennar

EU FrenchPvP 2,560
Alliance1,812 (40.7 percent)
Horde2,637 (59.3 percent)

Nethergarde Keep

EU EnglishPvE 4.177
Alliance2,892 (69.2 percent)
Horde1,285 (30.8 percent)

Zandalar Tribe

EU EnglishPvP RP 40,77
Alliance2,577 (63.2 percent)
Horde1,500 (36.8 percent)

Patchwerk

EU GermanPvP 3,843
Alliance1,267 (33 percent)
Horde2,576 (67 percent)

Transcendence

EU GermanPvP 3,843
Alliance1,267 (33 percent)
Horde2,576 (67 percent)

Noggenfogger

EU EnglishPvP 3,738
Alliance121 (3.2 percent)
Horde3,617 (796.8 percent)

Dragon’s Call

EU GermanPvE 3,485
Alliance1,350 (38.7 percent)
Horde2,135 (61.3 percent)

Mandokir

EU EnglishPvP 3,210
Alliance957 (29.8 percent)
Horde2,253 (70.2 percent)

Lakeshire

EU GermanPvE 3,041
Alliance2,071 (68.1 percent)
Horde970 (31.9 percent)

Lucifron

EU GermanPvP 2,123
Alliance17 (0.6 percent)
Horde2,916 (99.4 percent)

Finkle

EU FrenchPvP 1,577
Alliance1,076 (39.9 percent)
Horde1,618 (60.1 percent)

Bloodfang

EU EnglishPvP 2,590
Alliance1,873 (672.3 percent)
Horde717 (27.7 percent)

Gandling

EU EnglishPvP 2,403
Alliance29 (1.2 percent)
Horde2,374 (98.8 percent)

Dreadmist

EU EnglishPvP 2,295
Alliance593 (25.8 percent)
Horde1.702 (74.2 percent)

Heartstriker

EU GermanPvP 2,265
Alliance2,265 (100 percent)
Horde0 (0 percent)

Skullflame

EU EnglishPvP 1,502
Alliance598 (39.8 percent)
Horde904 (60.2 percent)

Stonespine

EU EnglishPvP 1,303
Alliance0 (0 percent)
Horde1,303 (100 percent)

Hydraxian Waterlords

EU EnglishPvE RP 1274
Alliance959 (75.3 percent)
Horde315 (24.7 percent)

Ten Storms

EU EnglishPvP 634
AllianceFive (0.8 percent)
Horde629 (99.2 percent)

Celebras

EU GermanPvE RP 380
Alliance345 (90.8 percent)
Horde35 (9.2)

Flamelash

EU EnglishPvP 61
Alliance40 (24.8 percent)
Horde121 (75.2 percent)

Judgement

EU EnglishPvP 34
Alliance29 (85.3 percent)
Horde5 (14.7 percent)

Dragonfang

EU EnglishPvP 28
Alliance28 (100 percent)
Horde0 (0 percent)
Sours: https://dotesports.com/wow/news/wow-classic-server-populations
Asmongold Explores the DEAD Classic WoW Servers Left Behind

.

You will also be interested:

.



193 194 195 196 197